5-year working visa

I just want to ask anyone of you regarding this 5-year work visa, which was proposed to me by a friend.

Is this legal? I mean, are there companies accepting this kind of working visas? What are the advantages if ever i obtain one?

Please enlighten me about this matter. I would truly appreciate your immediate replies.

Log in or register to post comments