FAMILY VISA OR FAMILY VISIT VISA FOR MY WIFE

Can any one tell me how much will it cost for family visa,and the required documents for that.My present salary is 7000/- month and working since april 2012 and my salary is being paid from may-12.My marriage certificate is being attestated,and other than this what are the more documents required for applying family visa and and profession in my visa is mechanic am i eligible for family visa please please and please do suggest me ....Thanks everyone...

Log in or register to post comments